Aniversariantes do mês = 12

Nome do Piloto
Cidade
Dia
Jean Carlo Marques Boragini ( Jean )
Porto Alegre
1
Leandro Rotta ( Leandro )
Caxias do Sul
1
Guilherme Bischoff ( Kilha )
Igrejinha
1
Ismael Stein ( Ismael )
Novo Hamburgo
1
Claiton Trentin ( Claiton )
Taquari
1
Sandro Miguel Bodner ( Sandro )
Curitiba
2
Sergio Rodrigues de Morais ( SERGINHO )
Jacarezinho
2
Miguel Antonio Pelizan ( Miguel )
Santa Maria
2
Osvaldo Gaspar Junior ( Osvaldo )
Curitiba
4
Nivio Andradede Junior ( maré )
Florianópolis
4
João Paulo Martins ( JP )
Cachoeirinha
5
Arilton T Bittencourt ( Tingão )
Florianópolis
8
Hélio Tavares ( )
Jacarezinho
8
Carlos Iran Strassburger ( iran )
Campo Bom
9
Laercio Luis Pavi ( Morfeu )
Encantado
10
Bibiana Mattana Tcacenco ( BIBI )
Caxias do Sul
10
Angelo Santos ( Seco )
São Leopoldo
11
Luisa Julieta Lupatini ( Lu )
Caxias do Sul
11
Luis Cesar de Lima E Silva ( lulu )
Rio de Janeiro
11
Luiz Fernando Lang ( Bicudo )
Roca Sales
12
Jader Wallauer ( )
Florianópolis
12
Adriano José dos Santos ( Pardal )
Campo Magro
14
Osvaldo Pessoa da Silva Junior ( Junior )
Caxias do Sul
14
Paulo César Herrmann Wanner ( Herrmann )
Porto Alegre
15
Augusto Frederico Vieira Machado ( Fred )
Florianópolis
15
Amaru Barros Salmom de Souza ( amarula )
Florianopolis
15
Daniel de Oliveira Gonçalves ( Gonçalves )
Porto Alegre
16
Paulo H.d. Ribeiro ( )
Jaragua do Sul
16
Robson Leo Pachaly ( Robb )
Agudo
16
Luciano Lunkes ( Lunkes )
Novo Hamburgo
18
Paulo Juliano Horlle ( Juliano )
Tupandi
19
Thadeu Adolfo Janoski ( Janoski )
Lajeado
19
Ezequiel Martins Paz ( Ezequiel )
Curitiba
19
Rafael dos Santos ( Rafa )
Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
20
Jesus Magni Ortega ( )
Curitiba
20
Joao Roberto Ferreira Oliveira ( )
Porto Alegre
21
Alexandre Pinheiro Barbieri ( )
Blumenau
21
Paulo Casagrande ( Casa )
São Leopoldo
21
Gustavo de Souza Bischoff ( Chapolin )
Igrejinha
22
Iarandú Boff Vianna ( PATO )
Sapiranga
22
Roberta Berteli ( )
Novo Hamburgo
23
Samuel Pfannemüller Guimarães ( Samuel )
Curitiba
24
Rogerio Pett ( )
Jaraguá do Sul
24
Andre Luiz Becker ( )
Brusque
25
Paulo Ziegler ( Ziegler )
P.alegre
25
Leandro Carlos Moreira ( )
Palhoça
27
Roberto Pereira ( Sabiá )
Florianópolis
28
Alexandre F. Guenther ( Ghenther )
Blumenau
29
Caio Salles ( Caio )
Florianópolis
29
Vinicio Homero Cemin ( Homero )
Timbó
29
Claudio Teixeira Gondim ( Claudio -Cabo Frio )
Cabo Frio
30
Daniel Geisse ( Dani )
Bento Gonçalves
30
Hoje »»» 14/12/2018